Laura Allison
Computers
SHS
405-382-1415
Mickenzi Anderson
Family and Consumer Sciences
SHS
405-382-1415
Bryan Armstrong
SHS
405-382-1415
Derek Atyia
Social Studies
SHS
405-382-1415
Glenn Azlin
SHS
405-382-1415
Donna Bagwell
Special Education
405-382-1415
Thomas Bare
Social Studies
SHS
405-382-1415
Linda Bristow
SHS
405-382-1415
Andrita Chavez
405-382-1415
Krista Clark
Drama, Speech & Debate
SHS
405-382-1415
Michael Cook
SHS
405-382-1415
Amber Davis
Mathematics
SHS
405-382-1415
Kari Elledge
Language Arts
SHS
405-382-1415
Krystal Fitzgerald
SHS
405-382-1415
Rachel Fixico
Cafeteria
SHS
405-382-1415
Casady Fletcher
Computers
SHS
405-382-1415
Betty Fraire
SHS
405-382-1415
Randi Gower
SHS
405-382-1415
Ebony Harris
Mathematics
SHS
405-382-1415
Jeffrey Heinzig
Science
SHS
405-382-1415
Kelley Johnson
Counselor
SHS
405-382-1415
Blake Johnson
Assistant Principal / Mathematics
SHS
405-382-1415
Steven Johnson
Music
SHS
405-382-1415
Charles Kemp
Physical Education
SHS
405-382-1415
Denise Lemmings
Language Arts
SHS
405-382-1415
Brian McAlvain
Social Studies
SHS
405-382-1415
Cayla Odom
Language Arts
SHS
405-382-1415
Rebecca Owens
SHS
405-382-1415
Kevin Ozment
Technology Director
SHS
405-382-1415
Eric Phillips
Social Studies
SHS
405-382-1415
John Phillips
Alternative Education
SHS
405-382-1415
Sibbya Phillips
Language Arts / Physical Education
SHS
405-382-1415
McKayla Plett
Assistant Principal / Science
405-382-1415
Catherine Pollock
Mathematics
SHS
405-382-1415
Brenda Presley
Library / Media Specialist
SHS
405-382-1415
Wade Rigney
Principal
SHS
405-382-1415
Lori Roberts
Special Education
SHS
405-382-1415
Colleen Schelb
Science
SHS
405-382-1415
Thomas Scott
Mathematics
SHS
405-382-1415
Alta Shiplett
Cafeteria
SHS
405-382-1415
Shawn Snyder
Social Studies
SHS
405-382-1415
Emma Speer
Counselor
SHS
405-382-1415
Shane Stanfill
Science
SHS
405-382-1415
Marcie Stanfill
Registrar
SHS
405-382-1415
Deborah Stewart
SHS
405-382-1415
Royce Street
Alternative Education
SHS
405-382-1415
Angela Teehee
SHS
405-382-1415
Leo Tiger
School Resource Officer
405-382-1415
Jack Tinsley
Social Studies
SHS
405-382-1415
Bob Underwood
Alternative Education
405-382-1415
Taylor Wassam
SHS
405-382-1415
Randall Watkins
Agriculture Education
SHS
405-382-1415
Amari White
SHS
405-382-1415
Brenda Wilcox
Language Arts
SHS
405-382-1415
Willie Williams
School Resource Officer
SHS
405-382-1415